Year President Class
2015 Jill Selman 2007
2014 Mike Trachta 2000
2013 Brian E. Smith 1992
2012 Robin Wiatrek 1993
2011 Ann Pargac 1996
2010 Jennifer Jackson 1998
2009 Alan Peters 1996
2008 Doug Keegan 1999
2007 Stephen A. Mason 1999
2006 Todd Sorrel 1996
2005 Curtis Smith 1990
2004 Ross Epstein 1970
2003 Scott Smith 1993
2002 Jim Braeutigam 1956
2001 Oliver Sandlin 1990
2000 Dannielle Cantrell 1993
1999 Lou Obdyke 1967
1998 Charles Smaistrla 1969
1997 Wayne Prescott 1969
1996 John Atkinson 1961
1995 Linda Biel 1986
1994 Don Burnett 1962
1993 J.B. Bell 1953
1992 Randy Shackelford 1983
1991 John Voss 1957
1990 Terry Wadsworth 1958
1989 William J Boyd 1957
1988 Richard Curb 1972
1987 Bobby R. Noack 1957
1986 Edis T. Oliver 1963
1985 Larry R. Bloomquist 1979
1984 Walter G. Wendlandt 1949
1983 Jack McMahan 1943
1982 Paul Leming 1952
1981 C. L. “Chuck” Hrncir 1944
1980 Norman G. Hill 1954
1979 Boyce (Honk) Irwin 1934
1978 Kermit E. (Dutch) Voelkel 1930
1977 Joseph Kroesche 1966
1976 Glenn Pittsford 1972
1975 Jerry C. Scoggin 1961
1974 Harvey L. Ledbetter 1967
1973 Dr. A.B. “Art” Haws 1948
1972 Max Rychlick 1952
1971 Jack G. Fritts 1953
1970 Davis L. Ford 1959
1969 Robert C. Massengale 1960
1968 Robert I. Langford 1941
1967 Rowland Persons 1940
1966 John R. Jefferson 1958
1965 Albert W. Seiter 1951
1964 Robert B. Pringle 1950
1963 Charles W. Wendlant 1946
1962 C. Pat Bailey 1950
1961 Frank R. Rogers, Jr. 1950
1960 A.E . Massengale, Jr. 1953
1959 Bill Cass ’42 1942
1958 Phil Bible, Jr. 1943
1957 C.J. McMordie 1945
1956 Johnson D. Strickel 1949
1955 William S. Winn 1941
1954 Bruno E. Schroeder 1939
1952 Dr. James J. Riley, Jr. 1941
1951 Dr. A.H. Neighbors, Jr. 1941
1950 Harvey C. “Dulie” Bell, Jr. 1939
1949 Curtis N. Chapman 1928
1948 Conger Poage 1924
1947 T.B. Warden 1903
1946 H.W. Collins 1919
1945 A.C. Love 1899
1943 T.B. Warden 1903
1939 Arthur B. Knickerbocker 1921
1936 William J. Lawson 1924
1935 Clarence M. Elwell 1923
1934 Conger Poage 1924
1933 Dr. Fritz A. Murray 1920